CLASS OF

1930-1939

Lifetime Members

Rosa Jenkins Class of 1937
Rosa Jenkins Class of 1937
CLASS OF

1940-1949

Lifetime Members

Lucinda Williams Class of 1940
Avis White Class of 1943
Henry Dominique Class of 1945
Augustine Warner Class of 1947
Eunice Raby Class of 1941
Olga Gaines Class of 1944
Willie Mae McLurkin Class of 1945
William Glasper Sr. Class of 1948
Rosemary Glynn Class of 1942
Geraldine Brown Class of 1945
Blanchard White Class of 1945
Ronnie Hawkins Class of 1948
Albert Williams Class of 1942
Lillian Dominique Class of 1945
Eugenia Baranco Class of 1946
Marjorie Sellers Class of 1948
Lucinda Williams Class of 1940
Eunice Raby Class of 1941
Rosemary Glynn Class of 1942
Albert Williams Class of 1942
Avis White Class of 1943
Olga Gaines Class of 1944
Henry Dominique Class of 1945
Willie Mae McLurkin Class of 1945
Geraldine Brown Class of 1945
Lillian Dominique Class of 1945
Blanchard White Class of 1945
Eugenia Baranco Class of 1946
Augustine Warner Class of 1947
Marjorie Sellers Class of 1948
Ronnie Hawkins Class of 1948
William Glasper Sr. Class of 1948
CLASS OF

1950-1959

Lifetime Members

Lena Baker Class of 1950
Isaac Polk Class of 1950
Juanita Tucker Class of 1952
Smiley Albert Class of 1954
Geraldine Dr. Scott Class of 1954
Bettye Ford Class of 1955
Charles MacKey Class of 1956
Sarah Amos Class of 1957
Joseph Isom Class of 1957
Gloria Spooner Class of 1957
Eddie Johnson Class of 1958
Charles Williams Class of 1958
Joyce Robinson Class of 1959
Bernadine Jenkins Class of 1950
Evelyn Robinson Class of 1950
Carol Crawford Class of 1953
Charlie Matthews Jr. Class of 1954
Emerson Bell Class of 1955
Isaiah Sherman Class of 1955
Eloise Paulfrey Class of 1956
John Anderson Sr. Class of 1957
Essie Lockhart Class of 1957
Linda Vincent Class of 1957
Jeannine Johnson Class of 1958
Marvin Ashford Class of 1959
Patricia Sterling Class of 1959
Harry Johnson Sr. Class of 1950
Rosa Polk Class of 1951
Joyce Hardaway Class of 1953
David McCray Class of 1954
Francis Cal Class of 1955
Edward Barnes Class of 1956
Gloria Sanders Class of 1956
Alton Burns Class of 1957
Fred Matthews III Class of 1957
Patricia Williams Class of 1957
Christine Johnson Class of 1958
Patsy Banks Class of 1959
Isaac Thomas Class of 1959
Milton Dr. Klienpeter Class of 1950
Curtiss Harris Class of 1952
Henry McKee Class of 1953
Johnnie Powers Class of 1954
Clarence Cal Class of 1955
Ernest Dennis Class of 1956
Bertha Toussaint Class of 1956
Joseph Delpit Class of 1957
Emmitt Minor Jr. Class of 1957
Mary Bazille Class of 1958
Irene Sanders Class of 1958
Joseph Christophe Class of 1959
Lena Baker Class of 1950
Bernadine Jenkins Class of 1950
Harry Johnson Sr. Class of 1950
Milton Dr. Klienpeter Class of 1950
Isaac Polk Class of 1950
Evelyn Robinson Class of 1950
Rosa Polk Class of 1951
Curtiss Harris Class of 1952
Juanita Tucker Class of 1952
Carol Crawford Class of 1953
Joyce Hardaway Class of 1953
Henry McKee Class of 1953
Smiley Albert Class of 1954
Charlie Matthews Jr. Class of 1954
David McCray Class of 1954
Johnnie Powers Class of 1954
Geraldine Dr. Scott Class of 1954
Emerson Bell Class of 1955
Francis Cal Class of 1955
Clarence Cal Class of 1955
Bettye Ford Class of 1955
Isaiah Sherman Class of 1955
Edward Barnes Class of 1956
Ernest Dennis Class of 1956
Charles MacKey Class of 1956
Eloise Paulfrey Class of 1956
Gloria Sanders Class of 1956
Bertha Toussaint Class of 1956
Sarah Amos Class of 1957
John Anderson Sr. Class of 1957
Alton Burns Class of 1957
Joseph Delpit Class of 1957
Joseph Isom Class of 1957
Essie Lockhart Class of 1957
Fred Matthews III Class of 1957
Emmitt Minor Jr. Class of 1957
Gloria Spooner Class of 1957
Linda Vincent Class of 1957
Patricia Williams Class of 1957
Mary Bazille Class of 1958
Eddie Johnson Class of 1958
Jeannine Johnson Class of 1958
Christine Johnson Class of 1958
Irene Sanders Class of 1958
Charles Williams Class of 1958
Marvin Ashford Class of 1959
Patsy Banks Class of 1959
Joseph Christophe Class of 1959
Joyce Robinson Class of 1959
Patricia Sterling Class of 1959
Isaac Thomas Class of 1959
CLASS OF

1960-1969

Lifetime Members

Brenda Graham Class of 1960
Donald Anderson Sr. Class of 1961
Jean Dyer Class of 1961
Judge Freddie Pitcher Class of 1962
Charlie Angrum Class of 1963
Freddie Smith Jr. Class of 1963
Donald Chaney Class of 1964
Beverly Davis Class of 1964
LeeRoy Green Class of 1964
Carolyn Hickman Class of 1964
Sandra Marshall-Elbert Class of 1964
Shirley Patty Class of 1964
Kathryn Worthy Class of 1964
Morganna Francis Class of 1965
Rev. Willie M. Myles Class of 1965
Linda Bradford Class of 1966
Tyrone Hatter Class of 1966
Joyce Myles Class of 1966
Anniece Zeno Class of 1966
Josie Leonard Class of 1967
Loyce Scott Class of 1967
Vera Ellois Class of 1968
Larry Paulfrey Class of 1968
Kenneth Brandon Class of 1969
Elouise Colbert Class of 1969
Mary Hickman Class of 1969
Brenda Williams Class of 1969
Audry McKnight Class of 1960
Evelyn Baker Class of 1961
James Williams Class of 1961
Almenia Warren Class of 1962
Marion George Class of 1963
Donald Thomas Class of 1963
Henry Clark Class of 1964
Joan Forbes Class of 1964
Sharon Harrison Class of 1964
Evelyn Jarrell Class of 1964
Melvin Mitchell Class of 1964
Rosella Williams Class of 1964
Earnestine Burris Class of 1965
Grover Hall Class of 1965
Annie Williams Class of 1965
Henry Cage Class of 1966
Ruby Marrioneaux Class of 1966
Lester Sanders Class of 1966
Antoinette Collins Class of 1967
Gilbert Royal Class of 1967
Alphonse Albert Class of 1968
Larry Hamilton Class of 1968
Melvin Moton Class of 1968
Audry Banford Class of 1969
Alice Deggs Class of 1969
Cecilia Moses Class of 1969
George Williams Class of 1960
James Battieste Class of 1961
Faye Boykin Class of 1962
Ruth Williams Class of 1962
Darrow Price Class of 1963
Sybil D. Thomas Class of 1963
Beatrice Cosey Class of 1964
Carolyn Getridge Class of 1964
Patricia Hebert Class of 1964
Gail Jones Class of 1964
Jeffery Neal Class of 1964
Addie Willis Class of 1964
Emanuel Hickman Class of 1965
Harry Horton Class of 1965
Huston Williams Class of 1965
Betty Camble Class of 1966
Ory Marrioneaux Class of 1966
Gwendolyn Albert Class of 1967
Claiborne Haughton Jr. Class of 1967
Emilie Whitley Class of 1967
Donnie Albert Class of 1968
Janice Mays Class of 1968
Raphael Richard Class of 1968
Jeannie Banford Class of 1969
Thomas Emery Class of 1969
Laura Kent Class of 1969
Enola Williams Class of 1960
Sandra Collins Class of 1961
Dr. Ernest Mencer Class of 1962
Donald Sharper Class of 1963
Gwendolyn Baker Class of 1964
Raymond Cosey Class of 1964
Betty Glasper Class of 1964
Charles Hickman Class of 1964
Burnett Keith, Jr. Class of 1964
Georgia-Davis Neal Class of 1964
Lorraine Woods Class of 1964
Dorothy Collins Class of 1965
Barbara Haynes Class of 1965
Gwendolyn Bethly Class of 1966
Richard Camble Class of 1966
Leola Mitchell Class of 1966
Ira Wilmer Class of 1966
Rev. Fredrick Stewart Class of 1967
Lionel Sanders Class of 1967
Joseph Dyer Class of 1968
Harold Sutton Class of 1968
Victoria Williams Class of 1968
Jerry Cage Class of 1969
Patricia George Class of 1969
Marilyn Stokes Class of 1969
Brenda Wilkinson Class of 1969
Brenda Graham Class of 1960
Audry McKnight Class of 1960
George Williams Class of 1960
Enola Williams Class of 1960
Donald Anderson Sr. Class of 1961
Evelyn Baker Class of 1961
James Battieste Class of 1961
Sandra Collins Class of 1961
Jean Dyer Class of 1961
James Williams Class of 1961
Faye Boykin Class of 1962
Dr. Ernest Mencer Class of 1962
Judge Freddie Pitcher Class of 1962
Almenia Warren Class of 1962
Ruth Williams Class of 1962
Donald Sharper Class of 1963
Charlie Angrum Class of 1963
Marion George Class of 1963
Darrow Price Class of 1963
Gwendolyn Baker Class of 1964
Freddie Smith Jr. Class of 1963
Donald Thomas Class of 1963
Sybil D. Thomas Class of 1963
Raymond Cosey Class of 1964
Donald Chaney Class of 1964
Henry Clark Class of 1964
Beatrice Cosey Class of 1964
Betty Glasper Class of 1964
Beverly Davis Class of 1964
Joan Forbes Class of 1964
Carolyn Getridge Class of 1964
Charles Hickman Class of 1964
LeeRoy Green Class of 1964
Sharon Harrison Class of 1964
Patricia Hebert Class of 1964
Burnett Keith, Jr. Class of 1964
Carolyn Hickman Class of 1964
Evelyn Jarrell Class of 1964
Gail Jones Class of 1964
Georgia-Davis Neal Class of 1964
Sandra Marshall-Elbert Class of 1964
Melvin Mitchell Class of 1964
Jeffery Neal Class of 1964
Lorraine Woods Class of 1964
Shirley Patty Class of 1964
Rosella Williams Class of 1964
Addie Willis Class of 1964
Dorothy Collins Class of 1965
Kathryn Worthy Class of 1964
Earnestine Burris Class of 1965
Emanuel Hickman Class of 1965
Barbara Haynes Class of 1965
Morganna Francis Class of 1965
Grover Hall Class of 1965
Harry Horton Class of 1965
Gwendolyn Bethly Class of 1966
Rev. Willie M. Myles Class of 1965
Annie Williams Class of 1965
Huston Williams Class of 1965
Richard Camble Class of 1966
Linda Bradford Class of 1966
Henry Cage Class of 1966
Betty Camble Class of 1966
Leola Mitchell Class of 1966
Tyrone Hatter Class of 1966
Ruby Marrioneaux Class of 1966
Ory Marrioneaux Class of 1966
Ira Wilmer Class of 1966
Joyce Myles Class of 1966
Lester Sanders Class of 1966
Gwendolyn Albert Class of 1967
Rev. Fredrick Stewart Class of 1967
Anniece Zeno Class of 1966
Antoinette Collins Class of 1967
Claiborne Haughton Jr. Class of 1967
Lionel Sanders Class of 1967
Josie Leonard Class of 1967
Gilbert Royal Class of 1967
Emilie Whitley Class of 1967
Joseph Dyer Class of 1968
Loyce Scott Class of 1967
Alphonse Albert Class of 1968
Donnie Albert Class of 1968
Harold Sutton Class of 1968
Vera Ellois Class of 1968
Larry Hamilton Class of 1968
Janice Mays Class of 1968
Victoria Williams Class of 1968
Larry Paulfrey Class of 1968
Melvin Moton Class of 1968
Raphael Richard Class of 1968
Jerry Cage Class of 1969
Kenneth Brandon Class of 1969
Audry Banford Class of 1969
Jeannie Banford Class of 1969
Patricia George Class of 1969
Elouise Colbert Class of 1969
Alice Deggs Class of 1969
Thomas Emery Class of 1969
Marilyn Stokes Class of 1969
Mary Hickman Class of 1969
Cecilia Moses Class of 1969
Laura Kent Class of 1969
Brenda Wilkinson Class of 1969
Brenda Williams Class of 1969
CLASS OF

1970-1979

Lifetime Members

Feltus Anthony Jr. Class of 1970
Howard Wilkinson Class of 1970
Marsha Fisher Class of 1971
Ollivette Mencer Class of 1971
Willie Titus Class of 1971
Esparanza Albert Class of 1972
Sarah Eribo Class of 1972
Edna Johnson Class of 1972
Debra King Class of 1972
Barbara Simon Class of 1972
Bessie Sutton Class of 1972
Sandra Wilson Class of 1972
Ava Honore Class of 1973
Daryl Blacher Class of 1974
Linda Short Class of 1975
Brenda Turner Class of 1976
Paulette LaBostrie Class of 1978
Adrienne Betz Class of 1979
Ronald Williams Class of 1970
Larry Hudson Class of 1971
Carla Oubre Class of 1971
Jerry Williams Sr. Class of 1971
Victor Simon Class of 1971
Rev. David Ferguson Class of 1972
Larry Johnson Class of 1972
Ernest Jones Class of 1972
Joette Smith Class of 1972
Kenneth West Sr. Class of 1972
Anitha Zeno Class of 1972
Nell McClung Class of 1972
Trudy Judge White Class of 1974
Audrey Faye Pugh Class of 1974
Moses Williams Class of 1975
Janice Doucette Class of 1976
Arlene C. Booker Class of 1978
June Clark Class of 1979
Betty Burrell Class of 1970
Cynthia Anthony Class of 1971
Eroll W. Mencer Class of 1971
Cheryl Jones Class of 1971
Joyce Wills-Jones Class of 1971
Otis Autry Class of 1972
Dianne Brandon Class of 1972
Judy Hudson Class of 1972
Edward Pratt Class of 1972
Wanda Johnson Class of 1972
Carmen Williams Class of 1972
Winnie Wilson Class of 1972
Russell Flowers Class of 1974
Martina Samuels Class of 1974
Bennie Anderson Class of 1975
Linda Gautier Class of 1976
Ronald Scott Jr. Class of 1979
Charles Johnson Sr. Class of 1970
Sherman Jones Class of 1971
Espranda Bell Class of 1971
Ava Smith Class of 1971
Benita Adams Class of 1972
Ronald Sterling Class of 1972
Drusilla Carter Class of 1972
Elaine Jingles Class of 1972
Sandra Jones Class of 1972
Carolyn Reed Class of 1972
Wanda Dr. Spurlock Class of 1972
Kim Sterling Class of 1973
Pamela Ross Class of 1974
Mary C. Rodney Class of 1974
Iris Lott Class of 1975
Lisa Jones Class of 1977
Rita Banks Class of 1979
Feltus Anthony Jr. Class of 1970
Ronald Williams Class of 1970
Betty Burrell Class of 1970
Charles Johnson Sr. Class of 1970
Howard Wilkinson Class of 1970
Larry Hudson Class of 1971
Cynthia Anthony Class of 1971
Sherman Jones Class of 1971
Marsha Fisher Class of 1971
Carla Oubre Class of 1971
Eroll W. Mencer Class of 1971
Espranda Bell Class of 1971
Ollivette Mencer Class of 1971
Jerry Williams Sr. Class of 1971
Cheryl Jones Class of 1971
Ava Smith Class of 1971
Willie Titus Class of 1971
Victor Simon Class of 1971
Joyce Wills-Jones Class of 1971
Benita Adams Class of 1972
Esparanza Albert Class of 1972
Rev. David Ferguson Class of 1972
Otis Autry Class of 1972
Ronald Sterling Class of 1972
Sarah Eribo Class of 1972
Larry Johnson Class of 1972
Dianne Brandon Class of 1972
Drusilla Carter Class of 1972
Edna Johnson Class of 1972
Ernest Jones Class of 1972
Judy Hudson Class of 1972
Elaine Jingles Class of 1972
Debra King Class of 1972
Joette Smith Class of 1972
Edward Pratt Class of 1972
Sandra Jones Class of 1972
Barbara Simon Class of 1972
Kenneth West Sr. Class of 1972
Wanda Johnson Class of 1972
Carolyn Reed Class of 1972
Bessie Sutton Class of 1972
Anitha Zeno Class of 1972
Carmen Williams Class of 1972
Wanda Dr. Spurlock Class of 1972
Sandra Wilson Class of 1972
Nell McClung Class of 1972
Winnie Wilson Class of 1972
Kim Sterling Class of 1973
Ava Honore Class of 1973
Trudy Judge White Class of 1974
Russell Flowers Class of 1974
Pamela Ross Class of 1974
Daryl Blacher Class of 1974
Audrey Faye Pugh Class of 1974
Martina Samuels Class of 1974
Mary C. Rodney Class of 1974
Linda Short Class of 1975
Moses Williams Class of 1975
Bennie Anderson Class of 1975
Iris Lott Class of 1975
Brenda Turner Class of 1976
Janice Doucette Class of 1976
Linda Gautier Class of 1976
Lisa Jones Class of 1977
Paulette LaBostrie Class of 1978
Arlene C. Booker Class of 1978
Ronald Scott Jr. Class of 1979
Rita Banks Class of 1979
Adrienne Betz Class of 1979
June Clark Class of 1979
CLASS OF

1980-1989

Lifetime Members

Paula Collins Class of 1980
Carmalita Jack Class of 1980
Heidi McGee Class of 1980
Ray Williams Class of 1980
Gregory Duncan Class of 1981
Pamela Jackson Class of 1981
Thomas Robertson Class of 1981
Twila Chapman Class of 1982
Bridgette Hardy Class of 1982
Calvin Nicholas Class of 1982
Charles Robertson Class of 1982
Tizi Robinson Class of 1984
Sharon Coulter Class of 1986
Patricia Laneheart Class of 1987
Cleo Fields Class of 1980
Leonard Jack Jr. Class of 1980
Jimmy Porter Class of 1980
Michelle Brandon Class of 1981
Howard Ferguson Class of 1981
Arlether Johnson Class of 1981
Michael Williams Class of 1981
Warren Chase Class of 1982
Dena Fisher Class of 1982
Melanie Raby Class of 1982
Roderick Jones Class of 1983
Beverly Chatman Class of 1984
Perry Daniels Class of 1986
Lori Mencer Class of 1989
John (Judge) Guidry Class of 1980
Zafrul Jackson Class of 1980
Patrice Scott Class of 1980
Michelle Braud Class of 1981
Joseph Glynn Class of 1981
Monica Johnson Class of 1981
Kenneth Dixon Class of 1981
Leroy Brisco Class of 1982
Karen Harris Class of 1982
Elaine Johnson Class of 1982
Tonya Folse Class of 1983
Yolanda Escort Class of 1985
Sharolyn Arrington Class of 1986
Evette Mamon-Moore Class of 1989
Shyvonne Hill Class of 1980
Grace Marcell Class of 1980
Christine Sparrow Class of 1980
Delphia Duncan Class of 1981
LeJeanne Harris Class of 1981
Ava Kempt Class of 1981
Agnes Carlin Class of 1982
Rev. Dale Flowers Class of 1982
Trissa Nelson Class of 1982
Monica Turner Class of 1982
Robert Combs Class of 1984
Darryl Milburn Class of 1986
Joseph London Class of 1986
Tracy Hill Class of 1989
Paula Collins Class of 1980
Cleo Fields Class of 1980
John (Judge) Guidry Class of 1980
Shyvonne Hill Class of 1980
Carmalita Jack Class of 1980
Leonard Jack Jr. Class of 1980
Zafrul Jackson Class of 1980
Grace Marcell Class of 1980
Heidi McGee Class of 1980
Jimmy Porter Class of 1980
Patrice Scott Class of 1980
Christine Sparrow Class of 1980
Ray Williams Class of 1980
Michelle Brandon Class of 1981
Michelle Braud Class of 1981
Delphia Duncan Class of 1981
Gregory Duncan Class of 1981
Howard Ferguson Class of 1981
Joseph Glynn Class of 1981
LeJeanne Harris Class of 1981
Pamela Jackson Class of 1981
Arlether Johnson Class of 1981
Monica Johnson Class of 1981
Ava Kempt Class of 1981
Thomas Robertson Class of 1981
Michael Williams Class of 1981
Kenneth Dixon Class of 1981
Agnes Carlin Class of 1982
Twila Chapman Class of 1982
Warren Chase Class of 1982
Leroy Brisco Class of 1982
Rev. Dale Flowers Class of 1982
Bridgette Hardy Class of 1982
Dena Fisher Class of 1982
Karen Harris Class of 1982
Trissa Nelson Class of 1982
Calvin Nicholas Class of 1982
Melanie Raby Class of 1982
Elaine Johnson Class of 1982
Monica Turner Class of 1982
Charles Robertson Class of 1982
Roderick Jones Class of 1983
Tonya Folse Class of 1983
Robert Combs Class of 1984
Tizi Robinson Class of 1984
Beverly Chatman Class of 1984
Yolanda Escort Class of 1985
Darryl Milburn Class of 1986
Sharon Coulter Class of 1986
Perry Daniels Class of 1986
Sharolyn Arrington Class of 1986
Joseph London Class of 1986
Patricia Laneheart Class of 1987
Lori Mencer Class of 1989
Evette Mamon-Moore Class of 1989
Tracy Hill Class of 1989
CLASS OF

1990-1999

Lifetime Members

Paula Johnson Class of 1990
Carol Ray McCoy Class of 1992
Shaneka Bradford Class of 1994
Cicely Coleman Class of 1997
LaDonna Webb Class of 1997
Angela Flowers Class of 1998
Heidi McGee Class of 1999
Catherine Threats Class of 1990
Nathan Berry Class of 1993
Keisha Houston Class of 1995
Semora Ferguson Class of 1997
Renee Turner Class of 1997
Lekisha Harris Class of 1998
Starr Reisz-Moore Class of 1999
Keiffer Phillips Class of 1990
Lynette Jackson Class of 1993
Marcia Myles Class of 1996
Edwin Honore Class of 1997
LaKesha Collins Class of 1998
Richard Bentley Smith Class of 1998
Latoya Davis Class of 1999
Jesse Johnson Class of 1991
Lumumba Barlow Class of 1992
Danielle McKinley Class of 1994
Claudia Anthony Class of 1997
Christopher Toombs Class of 1998
Deion Dorsett Class of 1999
Paula Johnson Class of 1990
Catherine Threats Class of 1990
Keiffer Phillips Class of 1990
Jesse Johnson Class of 1991
Carol Ray McCoy Class of 1992
Nathan Berry Class of 1993
Lynette Jackson Class of 1993
Lumumba Barlow Class of 1992
Shaneka Bradford Class of 1994
Keisha Houston Class of 1995
Marcia Myles Class of 1996
Danielle McKinley Class of 1994
Cicely Coleman Class of 1997
Semora Ferguson Class of 1997
Edwin Honore Class of 1997
Claudia Anthony Class of 1997
LaDonna Webb Class of 1997
Renee Turner Class of 1997
LaKesha Collins Class of 1998
Christopher Toombs Class of 1998
Angela Flowers Class of 1998
Lekisha Harris Class of 1998
Richard Bentley Smith Class of 1998
Deion Dorsett Class of 1999
Heidi McGee Class of 1999
Starr Reisz-Moore Class of 1999
Latoya Davis Class of 1999
CLASS OF

2000-2009

Lifetime Members

Jemima Brandon Class of 2000
Chiquita Jackson Class of 2000
Carolyn Mayes Class of 2002
Jessica Taylor Class of 2004
Jonathan Grey Class of 2000
Kathryne Hart Class of 2001
Kristina Miremont Class of 2003
Ernest Hamilton Class of 2000
Bryonlyn Belvitt Class of 2002
Julie Mykoff Class of 2003
Chiquita Harris Class of 2000
Jules Honore Class of 2002
Terrel Kent Class of 2003
Jemima Brandon Class of 2000
Jonathan Grey Class of 2000
Ernest Hamilton Class of 2000
Chiquita Harris Class of 2000
Chiquita Jackson Class of 2000
Kathryne Hart Class of 2001
Bryonlyn Belvitt Class of 2002
Jules Honore Class of 2002
Carolyn Mayes Class of 2002
Kristina Miremont Class of 2003
Julie Mykoff Class of 2003
Terrel Kent Class of 2003
Jessica Taylor Class of 2004
CLASS OF

2010-2019

Lifetime Members

Jillian Hawkins Class of 2010
Sarah Perkins Class of 2015
Ashley Hubble Class of 2010
Lauren Wilkinson Class of 2010
Emanuel Milton Class of 2013
Jillian Hawkins Class of 2010
Ashley Hubble Class of 2010
Lauren Wilkinson Class of 2010
Emanuel Milton Class of 2013
Sarah Perkins Class of 2015